Discover / webhook-api-production-4378.up.railway.app

webhook-api-production-4378.up.railway.app

□ No challenge detected

Trigger an event to all webhooks

Listed price
$0.01
Challenge detected
0 of the last check
Last checked
24 Oct, 00:22 UTC
In our index since
24 Oct 2026

Endpoint

curl -i https://webhook-api-production-4378.up.railway.app/trigger
# 402 Payment Required: pay with an x402 client (USDC on Base),
# then send the same request again with the payment attached.
2 listed endpoints · on x402 Bazaar

Checks and payment terms on this page refer to the endpoint above. Other listed endpoints have not been checked individually.

Base URLhttps://webhook-api-production-4378.up.railway.app

  • POST/register$0.01Register a webhook endpoint
  • POST/trigger$0.01Trigger an event to all webhooks

A dash means the listing gives no price or method. Copy buttons copy the full URL.

Showing 2 of 2 listed endpoints.

Agents can find it through the Superstables MCP server and JSON API: GET /api/v1/services/webhook-api-production-4378.up.railway.app

Recent checks

24 Oct 2026One bar per check, showing up to 20 recent checks. Coloured bars show relative response time, with a minimum visible height; full-height grey bars mean no challenge was detected. “Challenge detected” means HTTP 402 or another detected payment-challenge signal.24 Oct 2026
All 1 checks
When (UTC)ResultHTTPResponse
24 Oct, 00:22 UTCNo challenge detected404186ms

Questions

Did our last probe detect a payment challenge?

No. At our last probe on 24 Oct, 00:22 UTC, we detected no payment challenge.

What price is recorded for webhook-api-production-4378.up.railway.app?

Its listed price is $0.01.

What payment terms does webhook-api-production-4378.up.railway.app advertise?

The listing advertises x402, Base and USDC. It names cdp as its facilitator. Check the seller's current payment challenge and authentication requirements before paying.

Where is webhook-api-production-4378.up.railway.app listed?

In x402 Bazaar. Superstables first indexed it on 24 Oct 2026.

Something wrong on this page? Tell us.